Monday 18 Nov Mon 18 Nov
Tuesday 19 Nov Tue 19 Nov
Wednesday 20 Nov Wed 20 Nov
Thursday 21 Nov Thu 21 Nov
Friday 22 Nov Fri 22 Nov
Saturday 23 Nov Sat 23 Nov
Sunday 24 Nov Sun 24 Nov
Postural Reconstruction 08:50 - 09:50 Isabel Camps-Palau 
Body Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Corinn . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
Vinyasa Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Froukje Dinkla 
 
 
 
Pilates 11:00 - 12:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Manuela Colin 
 
Critical Alignment 19:00 - 20:00 Marijke Plas 
 
 
Body Shape 19:30 - 20:30 Froukje Dinkla 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 20:30 - 21:30 Steef de Jong 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
 
 
Pilates-Bekken 10:00 - 11:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
 
 
Senior Fit 11:00 - 12:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
Judo 18:30 - 19:30 Niels Dekker 
 
 
Clubworkout 19:15 - 19:45 Corinn . 
Hatha Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Niek Akersloot 
Kick en Fun 19:30 - 20:30 Michelle van der Eem 
Core Stability 19:45 - 20:00 Corinn . 
Clubworkout 20:00 - 20:30 Corinn . 
 
Core Stability 20:30 - 20:45 Corinn . 
Body Shape 20:30 - 21:30 Michelle van der Eem 
Feel Good Yoga Bros and Sis 20:30 - 21:30 Sergio Marica 
 
Body Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Corinn . 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Jitske Stokman 
 
 
 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 11:00 Corinn . 
 
 
SeniorFitness 10:30 - 11:30 Inval instructeur 
 
 
 
Critical Alignment 18:30 - 19:30 Marijke Plas 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Manuela Colin 
 
 
 
Body Shape 19:30 - 20:30 Manuela Colin 
 
Clubworkout 20:00 - 20:30 Mathijs Raspoort 
 
Pilates/Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Manuela Colin 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
Mindful Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Claar Duynstee 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
 
 
Senior Fit 11:00 - 12:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
Pilates 13:00 - 14:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
 
Barre workout 19:15 - 20:15 Inval instructeur 
 
Small Group 55+ heren 19:30 - 20:30 Lex Haasbeek 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Joa Schell 
Judo 20:15 - 21:15 Koen Pauel 
 
 
 
Postural Reconstruction 08:50 - 09:50 Isabel Camps-Palau 
Body Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Anouk van Deursen 
 
 
 
 
Core Stability 10:00 - 10:15 Corinn . 
Mindful Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Claar Duynstee 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
Pilates 11:00 - 12:00 Isabel Camps-Palau 
 
 
 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Amber Kroskinski 
 
 
 
 
Kickboksen 20:00 - 21:30 Steef de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Niek Akersloot 
 
Clubworkout 09:15 - 09:45 Mathijs Raspoort 
 
Core Stability 09:50 - 10:15 Mathijs Raspoort 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Marijke Plas 
 
 
 
 
Clubworkout 10:00 - 10:30 Menno van den Bosch 
Critical Alignment 10:00 - 11:00 Marijke Plas 
 
 
Core Stability 10:40 - 10:55 Menno van den Bosch